Menu

Australia-Visa

  • Unique Passports with 6 Months Validity from date of movement. Old Passports if any. (Passport all pages photocopies and notarised neededon every page).Visa Application Form.
  • 2 Photos: 35 X 45mm, white foundation, matt completion 80% face estimate. Teeths ought not be unmistakable, the two eyes, ears and brow plainly noticeable.
  • Covering letter referencing subtleties of candidates, visa subtleties, travel subtleties and who will bear costs subtleties. (On the off chance that independently employed required on organization letterhead.)
  • Skillet Card or Adhaar Card Copy
  • Pay Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years.
  • Unique Bank explanations for most recent a half year with solid and adequate parity.
  • Pay slips for most recent 3 months – whenever utilized.
  • Unique Leave endorsement letter from organization on organization letterhead.
  • Organization enlistment evidence for example Shop ACT, MOA and so forth – If Self Employed.
  • In the event that Student – Bonafide letter/ID Card and NOC letter from School/College.
  • Whenever Retired – Retirement Proof.
  • Other Financial Documents – Fixed Deposits, PPF, NSC, Shares, Mutual Funds, Propety Papers and so on.
  • Lodging Bookings
  • Air Tickets/Itinerary.
  • Kids under 18 must give a notarised ‘no protest authentication’ from any nonaccompanying guardian approving their movement to Australia alongside duplicates of the guardians’ visas.
  • Where youngsters are voyaging or remaining with non-relatives, give the full name, nationality and the date of birth of the individual the kid will remain or going with. An assertion of help marked by the individual in charge of that kid in Australia.

VISA FEES: INR 9306/ – PP

Handling TIME: 15-20 WORKING DAYS.

Candidates more than 75 years old and any candidate mentioning a stay of a year must give proof of Overseas Health Insurance.

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • In spite of the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. Be that as it may, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • Government office/Consulate maintains whatever authority is needed to request extra archives or individual appearance for a meeting in extraordinary cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of fragmented documentation or refusal to show up for an uncommon visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

Australia business visa Subclass 600 ought to be connected if going for beneath reason:

  • embrace present moment, non-continuous, profoundly concentrated work in Australia; going to gatherings, meetings and exchanges,
  • examining individual speculation or openings for work,
  • speaking to a remote government on authority business,
  • speaking to an abroad element in exchanges and examinations of business openings.

Impermanent Work (Short Stay Activity) Visa Subclass 400 ought to be connected if going for underneath reason:

  • take an interest in non-progressing social or get-togethers at the welcome of an association in Australia.

Visa Requirements:

  • Visa Application shapes.
  • Unique international ID ( a half year substantial from the date of movement) + Previous visa. Legally approved duplicates of ALL pages of international ID.
  • 2 Color photo with plain white foundation, matt completion measure 35 mm X 45 mm 80 % face estimate unmistakable
  • Covering letter on organization letterhead referencing travel subtleties, candidate subtleties, subtleties of the gathering/work.Detailed agenda, with contact subtleties of the business parties included.
  • Organization enrollment Proof
  • Pay Tax Papers for most recent 3 years/Form 16.
  • Compensation Slips for most recent 06 months.( If utilized).
  • Bank explanation for most recent a half year.
  • A letter of welcome from the host association in Australia.
  • Gathering/occasion enrollment subtleties

Visa Fees: INR 9306/ – for Business visa Sub700.

Visa Fees: INR 11406/ – for Business Visa Sub500.

Time Required: 10-15 days

Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • Despite the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. Notwithstanding, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • International safe haven/Consulate maintains whatever authority is needed to request extra reports or individual appearance for a meeting in exceptional cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of fragmented documentation or refusal to show up for an uncommon visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

Australia Family/Friend Visit Visa Requirements:

  • Unique Passports with 6 Months Validity from date of movement. Old Passports if any.(Passport all pages photocopies and notarised neededon every page).
  • Visa Application Form.
  • 2 Photos: 35 X 45mm, white foundation, matt completion 80% face measure. Teeths ought not be noticeable, the two eyes, ears and temple unmistakably obvious.
  • Covering letter referencing subtleties of candidates, international ID subtleties, travel subtleties and who will bear costs subtleties. (On the off chance that independently employed required on organization letterhead.)
  • Container Card or Adhaar Card Copy
  • Salary Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years.
  • Unique Bank proclamations for most recent a half year with sound and adequate parity.
  • Compensation slips for most recent 3 months – whenever utilized.
  • Unique Leave endorsement letter from organization on organization letterhead.
  • Organization enrollment confirmation for example Shop ACT, MOA and so on – If Self Employed.
  • On the off chance that Student – Bonafide letter/ID Card and NOC letter from School/College.
  • Whenever Retired – Retirement Proof.
  • Other Financial Documents – Fixed Deposits, PPF, NSC, Shares, Mutual Funds, Propety Papers and so forth.
  • Air Tickets/Itinerary.
  • Youngsters under 18 must give a legally approved ‘no complaint declaration’ from any non going with parent approving their movement to Australia alongside duplicates of the guardians’ travel papers.
  • Where youngsters are voyaging or remaining with non-relatives, give the full name, nationality and the date of birth of the individual the kid will remain or going with. An announcement of help marked by the individual in charge of that tyke in Australia.

Reports IF VISITING FRIENDS/FAMILY IN AUSTRALIA:

  • Identification and Visa Copies.
  • Welcome Letter referencing subtleties of individual welcoming, travel subtleties.
  • 1 Accommodation confirmation in Australia.
  • Bank explanations most recent a half year refreshed (If Sponsoring).
  • Compensation slips for most recent 3 months. (On the off chance that Sponsoring)
  • Relationship Status confirmation whenever welcomed by Family individuals. (On the off chance that any evidence accessible)

VISA FEES: INR 9306/ – Per individual

Handling TIME: 15-20 WORKING DAYS

Candidates more than 75 years old and any candidate mentioning a stay of a year must give proof of Overseas Health Insurance.

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • Despite the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. Be that as it may, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • Government office/Consulate maintains all authority to request extra archives or individual appearance for a meeting in uncommon cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is conceded. Accommodation of inadequate documentation or refusal to show up for an exceptional visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

 

WhatsApp us