For Visa Stamping Cases:

  • Unique Passport legitimate for a half year from the date of entry in Malaysia.
  • Visa Application Form
  • Covering letter referencing subtleties the movement.
  • 2 photographs: 35mmX50mm, White foundation, Matt Finish, face spread 3cm Head to the jaw. With a clear perspective on neck and shoulders alongside the white foundation
  • Affirmed Air Tickets with E-ticket No.
  • Unique sparing bank articulations for last 3 months refreshed with bank seal and sign on every single page appearing more than INR 30,000 for each individual.

For Online Visa Processing:

  • Unique Passport substantial for a half year from the date of entry in Malaysia.
  • Visa Application Form
  • Covering letter referencing subtleties the movement.
  • 2 photographs: 35mmX45mm, White foundation, Matt Finish, face spread 3cm Head to the jawline. With a clear perspective on neck and shoulders alongside the white foundation
  • Affirmed Air Tickets with E-ticket No.
  • Unique sparing bank explanations for last 3months refreshed with bank seal and sign on every single page appearing more than INR 30,000 for each individual.
  • Affirmed Hotel Bookings.
  • Birth Certificate for age beneath 18 years.
  • Marriage Certificate if identification is on original last name.
  • In the event that Passports issued Out of Maharashtra/Madhya Pradesh/Gujarat/Goa than beneath any two records required:
  • Leave and License Agreement duplicate.
  • Unique Letter from Society.
  • Address confirmation in the Companies letterhead (Original) if the Company has given convenience.
  • File II + Light Bill – If self-claimed home.
  • Adhaar Card.
  • Visa Fees If Stamping Visa – INR 7300/ – PER PERSON. Different passage visa with the legitimacy of 1,3,6,12 months 30 days remain
  • Visa Processing Time – 5-6 WORKING DAYS.
  • Visa Fees Online – INR 3900/ – PER PERSON. Substantial for 3 months Single Entry 30 days remain
  • Visa Processing Days – 3-4 working days.

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • Despite the fact that the data on this site has been set up with the most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • Government office/Consulate claims all authority to request extra reports or individual appearance for a meeting in uncommon cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned records does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of deficient documentation or refusal to show up for an uncommon visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

 

Malaysia Business Visa Requirements:

  • Unique Passport legitimate for a half year from the date of entry in Malaysia.
  • Visa Application Form
  • Covering letter referencing subtleties the movement, candidate subtleties on organization letterhead.
  • Welcome letter from Malaysian Company on their letterhead.
  • 2 photographs: 35mmX45mm, White foundation, Matt Finish, face spread 3cm Head to the jaw. With a clear perspective on neck and shoulders alongside the white foundation
  • Affirmed Air Tickets with E-ticket No.
  • Unique sparing bank proclamations for most recent 3 months refreshed with bank seal and sign on every single page appearing more than INR 30,000 for each individual.

On the off chance that Passports issued Out of Maharashtra/Madhya Pradesh/Gujarat/Goa than beneath any two records required:

  • Leave and License Agreement duplicate.
  • Unique Letter from Society.
  • Address confirmation in the Companies letterhead (Original) if the Company has given convenience.
  • File II + Light Bill – If self-claimed home.
  • Adhaar Card.
  • Visa Processing Time – 5-6 WORKING DAYS

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • Despite the fact that the data on this site has been set up with the most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • Government office/Consulate claims all authority to request extra reports or individual appearance for a meeting in exceptional cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of fragmented documentation or refusal to show up for an extraordinary visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

 

Dependant Visa:

  • Unique Passport substantial for 9 months from the date of return venture.
  • Visa Application Form
  • Covering letter
  • Two photographs: 35mmX50mm, White foundation, Matt Finish, face spread 3cm Head to the jaw. With a clear perspective on neck and shoulders alongside the white foundation
  • Affirmed round air ticket
  • VDR Approval Letter in a fixed envelope.
  • Identification and Visa duplicates of principle Applicants.
  • Welcome letter.
  • Unique sparing bank explanations for most recent 3 months refreshed with bank seal and sign on every single page appearing more than INR 30,000 for each individual.

On the off chance that Passports issued Out of Maharashtra/Madhya Pradesh/Gujarat/Goa than underneath any two reports required:

  • Leave and License Agreement duplicate.
  • Unique Letter from Society.
  • Address evidence in the Companies letterhead (Original) if the Company has given a settlement.
  • List II + Light Bill – If self-possessed home.
  • Adhaar Card.
  • Handling TIME – 5-6 WORKING DAYS.

*Note:

Visa Fee Subject to Change.

In spite of the fact that the data on this site has been set up with the most extreme consideration. Be that as it may, guidelines and necessities are liable to change.

International safe haven/Consulate maintains whatever authority is needed to request extra reports or individual appearance for a meeting in unique cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of fragmented documentation or refusal to show up for an uncommon visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

 

For Visa Stamping cases.

  • Unique Passport substantial for a half year from the date of landing in Malaysia.
  • Visa Application Form
  • Covering letter referencing subtleties the movement.
  • 2 photographs: 35mmX50mm, White foundation, Matt Finish, face spread 70% Head to the jawline. With a clear perspective on neck and shoulders alongside a white foundation
  • Affirmed Air Tickets with E-ticket No.
  • Unique sparing bank proclamations for last 3 months refreshed with bank seal and sign on every single page appearing more than INR 30,000 for every individual.
  • International ID and Visa duplicates of Invitee.
  • Welcome letter from Malaysian Inviting individual.

For Online Visa Processing:

  • Unique Passport legitimate for a half year from the date of entry in Malaysia.
  • Visa Application Form
  • Covering letter referencing subtleties the movement.
  • 2 photographs: 35mmX50mm, White foundation, Matt Finish, face spread 70% Head to the jaw. With a clear perspective on neck and shoulders alongside the white foundation
  • Affirmed Air Tickets with E-ticket No.
  • Unique sparing bank explanations for last 3months refreshed with bank seal and sign on every single page appearing more than INR 30,000 for every individual.
  • Identification and Visa duplicates of Invitee.
  • Welcome letter from Malaysian Inviting individual.
  • Birth Certificate for age beneath 18 years.
  • Marriage Certificate if visa is on original last name.

In the event that Passports issued Out of Maharashtra/Madhya Pradesh/Gujarat/Goa than underneath any two archives required:

  • Leave and License Agreement duplicate.
  • Unique Letter from Society.
  • Address verification in the Companies letterhead (Original) if the Company has given convenience.
  • Record II + Light Bill – If self-claimed home.
  • Adhaar Card.

VISA FEES IF STAMPING VISA-INR 7220/ – PER PERSON. Numerous passage visa with the legitimacy of 1,3,6,12 months 30 days remain

Handling TIME – 5-6 WORKING DAYS.

VISA FEES IF ONLINE VISA – INR 4000/ – PER PERSON. Legitimate for 3 months Single Entry 30 days stay.

Processing Days – 3-4 working days.

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • In spite of the fact that the data on this site has been set up with the most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and necessities are liable to change.
  • The international safe has n/Consulate claims all authority to request extra records or individual appearance for a meeting in uncommon cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned archives does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of deficient documentation or refusal to show up for an extraordinary visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.