Menu

USA-Visa

US Tourist Visa Requirements:

  • Unique Passport.
  • 2 Photos fiftyX 50mm, white foundation, matt completion seventieth face cowl.(For age to a lower place fourteen and age over eighty years or candidate WHO is qualified for Dropbox.)
  • Salary Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years
  • Bank Statements/Passbook refreshed.
  • Organization enlistment evidence if selfemployed eg. Shop Act/MOA/Deed.
  • Most recent a half year compensation slips – whenever utilized
  • Work contract.
  • On the off chance that understudy School/College ID card.
  • Resign letter/Pension Order – whenever resigned.
  • Visit Plan.
  • Inn appointments – assuming any.
  • Air tickets – assuming any
  • Some other budgetary records like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other money related archives.
  • Reports in the event that another person is supporting the excursion:
  • Support letter with mark ID verification.
  • Salary Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years.
  • Bank Statements/Passbook refreshed.
  • Some other monetary records like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other money related reports.

USA Visa Processing and Procedure:

Reports required for getting the procedure begin:

  • Unique Passport (06 months substantial from the date of movement) +Previous Passport
  • Our USA Visa Manual Form

USA Visa Procedure:

  • Subsequent to accepting the above records we will initially be filling your online DS-160 structure.
  • In the wake of filling all the data online structures will be send for checking.
  • When the affirmation is gotten for the structure we will affirm the structure and make the CEAC affirmation of the form.(Once the structures are affirmed no progressions will be made.)
  • Online profile will be made after the structure is affirmed for paying the visa charges for booking the arrangement. Enactment takes 24 to 48 working days from the day of visa installment is made. When the receipt is initiated than your visa arrangement will
  • be planned.

Visa Fees: USD 260 for each individual

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • In spite of the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. Nonetheless, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • International safe haven/Consulate maintains all authority to request extra reports or individual appearance for a meeting in unique cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned records does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of deficient documentation or refusal to show up for an uncommon visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

Required Documents for USA Visa

  • Unique Passport.
  • 2 Photos 50 X 50mm, white foundation, matt completion 70% face cover.(For age underneath 14 and age over 80 years or candidate who is qualified for Dropbox.)
  • Covering letter from Indian organization.
  • Welcome letter/EXhibition/Conference verification.
  • Pay Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years
  • Bank Statements/Passbook refreshed.
  • Organization enrollment evidence if self mployed eg. Shop Act/MOA/Deed.
  • Most recent a half year pay slips – whenever utilized
  • Gatherings detail.
  • Inn appointments – assuming any.
  • Air tickets – assuming any
  • Some other budgetary archives like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other money related records.

USA Visa Processing and Procedure:

Archives required for getting the procedure begin:

  • Unique Passport (06 months substantial from the date of movement) +Previous Passport
  • Our USA Visa Manual Form.
  • Welcome letter.

USA Visa Procedure:

  • In the wake of accepting the above archives we will initially be filling your online DS-160 structure.
  • Subsequent to filling all the data online structures will be send for checking.
  • When the affirmation is gotten for the structure we will affirm the structure and make the CEAC affirmation of the form.(Once the structures are affirmed no progressions will be made.)
  • Online profile will be made after the structure is affirmed for paying the visa charges for planning the arrangement. Actuation takes 24 to 48 working days from the day of visa installment is made. When the receipt is actuated than your visa arrangement will be booked.
  • Visa Fees: USD 260 for every individual

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • Despite the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • Government office/Consulate claims all authority to request extra records or individual appearance for a meeting in exceptional cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of deficient documentation or refusal to show up for an extraordinary visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

Required Documents for USA Visa (H4, L2 and F2) :

  • Unique Valid Passport – Valid for a half year and need 2 clear pages.
  • Two Photos 50mm X 50mm, white foundation, matt completion 70% face cover.(For age underneath 14 and age over 80 years or candidate who is qualified for Dropbox.)
  • Notice of endorsement I-797 (appeal duplicate)
  • Pay Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years
  • Bank Statements refreshed for most recent a half year
  • Some other money related records like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other monetary archives.
  • Connection verification – Marriage authentication/Birth declaration

USA Visa Processing and Procedure:

Archives required for getting the procedure begin:

  • Unique Passport (06 months legitimate from the date of movement) +Previous Passport
  • Our USA Visa Manual Form.
  • Notice of endorsement I-797 (request duplicate)

USA Visa Procedure:

  • In the wake of getting the above archives we will initially be filling your online DS-160 structure.
  • In the wake of filling all the data online structures will be send for confirming.
  • When the affirmation is gotten for the structure we will affirm the structure and make the CEAC affirmation of the form.(Once the structures are affirmed no progressions will be made.)
  • Online profile will be made after the structure is affirmed for paying the visa charges for booking the arrangement. Initiation takes 24 to 48 working days from the day of visa installment is made. When the receipt is actuated than your visa arrangement will be planned.

Visa Fees: USD 260 for each individual

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • In spite of the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • International safe haven/Consulate claims all authority to request extra records or individual appearance for a meeting in uncommon cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of deficient documentation or refusal to show up for an uncommon visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

Required Documents for USA Visa

  • Unique Passport.
  • 2 Photos fiftyX 50mm, white foundation, matt completion seventieth face cowl.(For age to a lower place fourteen and age over eightyyears or candidate WHO is qualified for Dropbox.)
  • Pay Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years
  • Bank Statements/Passbook refreshed.
  • Organization enrollment confirmation if self mployed eg. Shop Act/MOA/Deed.
  • Most recent a half year pay slips – whenever utilized
  • Business contract.
  • In the event that understudy School/College ID card.
  • Resign letter/Pension Order – whenever resigned.
  • Air tickets – assuming any
  • Some other monetary records like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other budgetary archives.

Reports whenever Invited by Friends/Family:

  • International ID and Visa duplicates.
  • Welcome letter.
  • Bank proclamations for most recent a half year refreshed. – if supporting.
  • Compensation slips for most recent 3 months.- if supporting.
  • Sworn statement of Support I-134 – if supporting.

Archives on the off chance that another person is supporting the trek:

  • Support letter with mark ID verification.
  • Salary Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years.
  • Bank Statements/Passbook refreshed.
  • Some other budgetary records like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other money related reports.

USA Visa Processing and Procedure:

Reports required for getting the procedure begin:

  • Unique Passport (06 months substantial from the date of movement) +Previous Passport
  • Our USA Visa Manual Form
  • Identification and Visa duplicates.
  • Welcome letter.

USA Visa Procedure:

  • Subsequent to accepting the above reports we will initially be filling your online DS-160 structure.
  • In the wake of filling all the data online structures will be send for checking.
  • When the affirmation is gotten for the structure we will affirm the structure and make the CEAC affirmation of the form.(Once the structures are affirmed no progressions will be made.)
  • Online profile will be made after the structure is affirmed for paying the visa expenses for booking the arrangement. Initiation takes 24 to 48 working days from the day of visa installment is made. When the receipt is actuated than your visa arrangement will be planned.

Visa Fees: USD 260 for each individual

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • In spite of the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • Government office/Consulate maintains whatever authority is needed to request extra reports or individual appearance for a meeting in uncommon cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned reports does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of inadequate documentation or refusal to show up for an extraordinary visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

Required Documents for USA Visa (H1b and L1) :

  • Unique Valid Passport – Valid for a half year and need 2 clear pages.
  • Two Photos 50mm X 50mm, white foundation, matt completion 70% face cover.(For age underneath 14 and age over 80 years or candidate who is qualified for Dropbox.)
  • Notice of endorsement I-797 (appeal duplicate)
  • Proficient reports like Experience declaration, Salary slips and so on
  • Salary Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years
  • Bank Statements refreshed for most recent a half year
  • Some other money related reports like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other monetary records.
  • Instructive Documents – Degree Certificate

USA Visa Processing and Procedure:

Reports required for getting the procedure begin:

  • Unique Passport (06 months substantial from the date of movement) +Previous Passport
  • Our USA Visa Manual Form.
  • Notice of endorsement I-797 (appeal duplicate)

USA Visa Procedure:

  • Subsequent to getting the above archives we will initially be filling your online DS-160 structure.
  • Subsequent to filling all the data online structures will be send for confirming.
  • When the affirmation is gotten for the structure we will affirm the structure and make the CEAC affirmation of the form.(Once the structures are affirmed no progressions will be made.)
  • Online profile will be made after the structure is affirmed for paying the visa charges for booking the arrangement. Enactment takes 24 to 48 working days from the day of visa installment is made. When the receipt is initiated than your visa arrangement will be planned.

Visa Fees: USD 290 for each individual

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • In spite of the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • International safe haven/Consulate claims all authority to request extra records or individual appearance for a meeting in unique cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned archives does not ensure that a visa is allowed. Accommodation of deficient documentation or refusal to show up for a unique visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.

Required Documents for USA Visa (F1) :

  • Unique Valid Passport – Valid for a half year and need 2 clear pages.
  • Two Photos 50mm X 50mm, white foundation, matt completion 70% face cover.(For age underneath 14 and age over 80 years or candidate who is qualified for Dropbox.)
  • Notice of endorsement I-797 (request duplicate)
  • Salary Tax/Form 16 for most recent 3 years
  • Bank Statements refreshed for most recent a half year
  • Some other budgetary archives like FD, Shares, Mutual Funds, NSC, PPF, Property papers or some other money related records.
  • Instructive Documents – Degree Certificate, College Id Card
  • Service expense receipt – https://www.fmjfee.com/i901fee/index.html

USA Visa Processing and Procedure:

Reports required for getting the procedure begin:

  • Unique Passport (06 months substantial from the date of movement) +Previous Passport
  • Our USA Visa Manual Form.
  • Notice of endorsement I-797 (appeal duplicate)

USA Visa Procedure:

  • Subsequent to accepting the above records we will initially be filling your online DS-160 structure.
  • Subsequent to filling all the data online structures will be send for checking.
  • When the affirmation is gotten for the structure we will affirm the structure and make the CEAC affirmation of the form.(Once the structures are affirmed no progressions will be made.)
  • Online profile will be made after the structure is affirmed for paying the visa charges for booking the arrangement. Initiation takes 24 to 48 working days from the day of visa installment is made. When the receipt is actuated than your visa arrangement will be booked.

 Visa Fees: USD 260 for every individual

*Note:

  • Visa Fee Subject to Change.
  • Despite the fact that the data on this site has been set up with most extreme consideration. In any case, guidelines and prerequisites are liable to change.
  • Government office/Consulate claims all authority to request extra records or individual appearance for a meeting in extraordinary cases. Accommodation of the previously mentioned archives does not ensure that a visa is conceded. Accommodation of deficient documentation or refusal to show up for an uncommon visa meeting may result in the dismissal of your application.
WhatsApp us